buy Pure Jojoba Oil with Us

Today AOS Product PVT LTD is engaged in offering to our special and newest clients with refined and clear jojoba Oil. Jojoba Carrier oil has several qualities that helps to retain moisture and reserve the skin cells. This natural carrier oil is very gentle therefore it helpful for making all types of skin cares products. Almost 100% jojoba oil produces by the seed of natural jojoba.

jojoba-nut-oil

Due to vast information of several Essential oils industries from Indian markets, we are able to offer finest quality of Jojoba Oil because we are a certified manufacturing company. Our all natural oil products are certified by latest version of ISO, GMP and HACCP certification.

Amazing benefits of Jojoba Oil:

Commonly there are 10 uses of pure Jojoba oil, if you suffering by any one cause given in the following lists, than you can use Jojoba oil:

  • If you are suffering by dry hair than you can use it, that means uses for Hair shining treatment
  • Shaving prep
  • Face wash
  • Lip balm
  • Lotion and moisturizer
  • Chlorine protecting
  • Cuticle treatment
  • Food softener
  • Sunburn relief
  • Make up removal.

So if you want to consider magical beauty oil for your hair cures, skin’s related products than you can use Jojoba oil. We also offer our all natural oil products via on-line store site, for more details visits: http://www.aosproduct.com/CARRIER-OILS/Jojoba-Oil

buy Pure Jojoba Oil with Us

Cosmetic Grade Clear Aloe Extract

We AOS Products certified Indian Manufacturer of Cosmetic grade Clear Aloe Extract, we offer wide range of Aloe Vera products, listed as:

Extract-Aloe-Vera-AOS-Products

  • Natural Aloe Butter
  • Aloe Vera Leaf powder
  • White 200X Clear Aloe Vera Extract
  • White Aloe Vera Gel
  • Scented yellow, pink and blue Aloe Vera Gel and so on.

You can use to Aloe Vera for externally and internally. Aloe Vera is one of the best herbal products which are freely uses for skin diseases and also making therapy facial products. Internally Aloe products can take for treating in duodenal ulcer and gastrointestinal problems. And externally these natural products can take as the bums, softening, wound, and regeneration and in moisturizing.

In tropical climates, Aloe Vera grows around the world. This is also found in many consumer’s related products and uses for both purpose in medicinal and cosmetic products. For more details of Aloe Vera products as Clear Aloe Extract visits AOS Products’ official Website: http://www.aosproduct.com/ALOE-VERA/Clear-Aloe-Extract

Cosmetic Grade Clear Aloe Extract

Avocado 100% Pure Natural Oil

Largest Manufacturer & Exporter of Pure Avocado Oil from India

Great deals at lowest price for Pure Avocado Oil offered by Indian Manufacturer: We AOS Product unique brand name of several Carrier oils listed as: Argan Oil | Borage Oil | Almond oil | Herbal Calendula oil | Arachis Oil | Cucumber Oil and Avocado Oil etc.

Avocado oil on table close-up
Pure Avocado Oil: AOS Products

Avocado Carrier oil is rich source of Oleic acid. We are ISO, GMP and HACCP certified manufacturer based from Ghaziabad (Delhi) India, we provide Avocado Oil in bulk quantity and in wholesale rate.

There are several amazing health uses of pure avocado oil:

  • Avocado oil is rich in Vitamin E, which lowers risk for coronary heart disease.
  • This oil makes skin softer.
  • One teaspoon of Pure Avocado oil contains 120 calories and 10 gram of fats.
  • Avocado oil contains omega-3 fatty acid which maintains brain health.
  • It uses for reducing inflammation of the body.

How to use Avocado Essential Oil, if you really want to use for your young health

  • Gently applies a pea sized of Avocado oil with finger trip along and inside the orbital bone without pulling the skin.
  • Using the ring finger start on the outer corner of eyes, gently pat the avocado cream on inward the eyes.
  • Tap dedicated around the eyes you will to fill direct from the dehydration.

For more details as uses, side effects, manufacturing process, best international rate of Avocado Oil, visits factory website of AOS Products Pvt Ltd on: http://www.aosproduct.com/ Thanks

Avocado 100% Pure Natural Oil

Amazing Benefits of Spice Oil and Oleoresin

Spice Oil & Oleoresin

spice oil

We AOS Products are one of the trusted names for offering wide array of Spice Oil and Oleoresin products. We are global Manufacturer and Exporter that provide high quality of Spice Oil and Oleoresin from Ghaziabad (New Delhi) India. Our 100% Natural Spice oils & Oleoresin products listed as:

  • Cardamom Oil
  • Capsicum Oleoresin
  • Cardamom Flavor powder
  • Celery Oil
  • Celery Oleoresin
  • Cumin Oil
  • Curcumin powder
  • Garlic Oleoresin and so on, we also produces more than 30 Spice and Oleoresin products.

Best Uses of Spice Oil:

  • Spice oil uses in Food processing products.
  • Spice oil also use to prepare Beverages products.
  • Spice oil & Oleoresin in Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals components.
  • uses in Aromatherapy’s related products.
  • Personal hygiene products for example mouthwashes, toothpastes and aerosols etc.

For more details like uses, Extraction method, brief description and chemical composition, visits AOS products Pvt Ltd official Website: http://www.aosproduct.com/SPICE-OIL-&-OLEORESINS

Amazing Benefits of Spice Oil and Oleoresin

Mentha Arvensis Oil-Amazing Health Benefits

Mentha Arvensis Oil in IP, BP

Current time India is the largest Manufacturers & Exporters of Mentha Arvensis oil contributing up to 90% of the world’s total production. We AOS Products Pvt Ltd are working as a leading manufacturer of Pure Mentha Arvensis Oil in Indian Natural Oil Markets. This herb Mentha Arvensis Oil is also popular with several other names such as Field mint, Pudina, Corn mint, Japanese mint, and Wild mint and so on. Mentha Arvensis Oil is Pale yellow or colorless liquid.

mentha arvensis oil

Amazing Benefits of Mentha Arvensis Oil:

In Ayurveda, Pudina (Mentha Arvensis) is useful for gastric troubles and also considered as appetizer. There are several amazing health benefits of Mentha Arvensis Oil, given as:

  • Mentha Arvensis Oil is and aromatic perennial herb therefore often it uses in cooling taste and harsh odor etc.
  • It uses in combating cold, used as an ingredient in cough drops and related pharmaceutical sectors.
  • Also useful in cosmetic products, mouth washes and scenting of Tobacco Products.
  • Uses in the flavoring of beverage.

For more details of manufacturing process, comparative rate and elite Indian Manufacturer of Natural Mentha Arvensis Oil, please visits official Website of AOS Products all contact details given here: http://www.aosproduct.com/

We Also offer other associate website that provide 100% natural products, listed as:

Menthol Crystals in their high quality specification as IP, BP and USP: http://www.mentholcrystals.co.in

Pure Moringa Oil: http://www.moringaoil.in

Lemon-grass Oil, really amazing benefits of this essential oils, if you are seeking this products in bulk with free consultant services than visits: http://www.lemongrassoil.co.in

Mentha Arvensis Oil-Amazing Health Benefits

How to make Menthol Crystals

Good Day,

AOS Products in this post want to share that how to make Menthol Crystals, Since We are largest Indian Manufacturer of Menthol Crystal by their all best Size as Menthol Crystal in Small Size | Large Menthol Crystal | Menthol Bold Crystal at their best specification Menthol IP, BP and USP.

menthol crystal Small and large Size

Before to know how to derived menthol Crystal from other source as from Mint Oil or Peppermint you must to know that Menthol is organic compound basically obtained by Peppermint or Corn Mint so if you want to know manufacturing process of Menthol Crystal follow the following terms:

1st- Collect the pure Mint Oil

2nd- Freezing it properly

3rd- Remove residual oil by Centrifugal Menthol

4th- Properly drying this Crystallized mint oil that may be small or large size

5th- Collect this broken Crystal by their best types Small Menthol Crystal or Large Menthol Crystal.

Results: Finally you have pure Menthol Crystals.

Thanks for visits my latest post on the excellent topic of Manufacturing process of Menthol Crystals. We Are Delhi NCR (New Delhi Ghaziabad UP India) based Company cum Manufacturer & Exporter.

 

How to make Menthol Crystals

Indian Menthol and Mint Oil

Dear Friends

Menthol and Mint Oil in IP, BP and USP EXPORTER

menthol and indian mint oil

We AOS Products Pvt Ltd are one of the reputed Manufacturer and Exporter of Pure Menthol and Mint Oil at their best rate and specification as USP, IP and BP. As there is a huge demand for Indian Menthol and Mint Oil, Natural Essential Oils, Spice Oils, Pine oils, Aromatherapy Oil etc, we are creating one group of Pure B2B (Business to Business) essential oils users, traders, buyers and importers.

In our group by name AOS Products on social media you can get real time information about of Menthol and Mint Oil market in India as well as international market demand.

So please leave your numbers. Only such people are accepted who are genuinely want to deals the business of Menthol and Mint Oil from New Delhi (Ghaziabad) India.

Thanking you.

Regards

AOS Products Pvt Ltd

S 33, South Side GT Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh -201009, India

Contact Number:

+91- 8285111610

Factory Website for Menthol and Mint oil: http://www.aosproduct.com/MENTHOL-AND-MINT-OILS

Indian Menthol and Mint Oil